Is Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract, Water, Red Curry Paste: Fresh Garlic, Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Red Chilli, Fresh Onion, Fresh Galangal, Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Fresh Coriander, Fresh Kaffir Lime Peel, Palm Sugar, Spices (Cumin, Coriander Seed, Pepper), Thai Steamed Herbs: Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Kaffir Lime Leaves
Check Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


