This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Red Curry Paste: Fresh Garlic, Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Red Chilli, Fresh Onion, Fresh Galangal, Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Fresh Coriander, Fresh Kaffir Lime Peel, Palm Sugar, Spices (Cumin, Coriander Seed, Pepper), Thai Steamed Herbs: Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Kaffir Lime Leaves

Check Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Taste Red Curry Meal Kit 224G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch