Is THAI-TURMERIC CHILI SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, THAI-TURMERIC CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VIRGINIA SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, SPICES, TURMERIC, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), SALT, GARLIC AND ONION POWDERS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check THAI-TURMERIC CHILI SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, THAI-TURMERIC CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THAI-TURMERIC CHILI SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, THAI-TURMERIC CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go