Is Thaifusions Co. Peanut Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Cane Sugar, Ground Peanuts, Organic Coconut Milk (coconut Kernel Extract, Water), Curry Paste (dried Red Chili, Garlic, Lemon Grass, Salt, Shallot, Galangal, Shrimp Paste [shrimp, Salt], Kaffir Lime Peel, Pepper), Garlic, Fish Sauce (anchovy Extract, Water, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Citric Acid, Dried Crushed Chili, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.
Check Thaifusions Co. Peanut Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thaifusions Co. Peanut Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


