Is Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- cappuccino summer sausage 14 dark stain basket
- specialty snack mix fruit & nuts snack mix petite fruit candies dolcetto cream filled pastry cookies 4
- three pepper crackers honey roasted nuts creamy roasted garlic cheese spread a world of thanks theme bag w
- 4 oz cookies chocolate supreme cocoa
cappuccino summer sausage 14 dark stain basket
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Three Pepper Crackers Honey Roasted Nuts Creamy Roasted Garlic Cheese Spread A World Of Thanks Theme Bag W, Specialty Snack Mix Fruit & Nuts Snack Mix Petite Fruit Candies Dolcetto Cream Filled Pastry Cookies 4,4 Oz Cookies Chocolate Supreme Cocoa And Cappuccino Summer Sausage 14 Dark Stain Basket
Check Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


