Is Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Dark Chocolate, White Chocolate, Sugar, Almonds, Peanuts, Pecans, Cashews, Cherries, Coconut Oil, Converter, Dessicated Coconut, Chocobake, Salt, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Pure Vanilla Extract, Honey Molasses, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


