Is That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Ripe Olives, Cauliflower, Peppers, Celery, Carrots, Spice, Pure Soybean Oil. Contains Soy.
Check That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladTopping


