Is That’s Smart! Lemonade Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Brewed Tea, Citric Acid

Check That’s Smart! Lemonade Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That’s Smart! Lemonade Tea is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking