Is That's it. Apples + Pears In This Mini Fruit Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears.
Check That's it. Apples + Pears In This Mini Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's it. Apples + Pears In This Mini Fruit Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
That's Mini Fruit Bars
About this product
Fruit · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


