Is That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Blueberries May Contain:occasional Stem, Seed Or Pit Fragments

Check That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast