Is That's It Energy Vanilla Coffee Organic Mini Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Coffee Vanilla, Sea Salt, Organic Caffeine From Coffee.
Check That's It Energy Vanilla Coffee Organic Mini Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's It Energy Vanilla Coffee Organic Mini Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


