Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's it. Fiber Fun Size Fruit Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Tree Nut Free? That's it. Fiber Fun Size Fruit Bars | Spoonful