Is That's it. Gluten-Free Soft & Chewy Ready-to-Eat Mango Lime Blends Energy Fruit Bars, .7oz, 6 Count Shelf Stable Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Lime

Check That's it. Gluten-Free Soft & Chewy Ready-to-Eat Mango Lime Blends Energy Fruit Bars, .7oz, 6 Count Shelf Stable Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's it. Gluten-Free Soft & Chewy Ready-to-Eat Mango Lime Blends Energy Fruit Bars, .7oz, 6 Count Shelf Stable Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast