Is That's Smart! Apple Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caramel Color

Check That's Smart! Apple Juice Cocktail From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Apple Juice Cocktail From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go