Is That's Smart! Bread & Butter Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery), Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5
Check That's Smart! Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Bread & Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart! Bread & Butter Chips is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


