Is That's Smart Butter Flavor Pancake Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (A )

Check That's Smart Butter Flavor Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Butter Flavor Pancake Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking