Is That's Smart Cream Cheese Style Blend 226g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Palm Oil, Salt, Sodium 007374-01-int Hexametaphosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Cheese Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check That's Smart Cream Cheese Style Blend 226g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Cream Cheese Style Blend 226g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButteryNeutralSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


