Is That's Smart Garlic Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic
Check That's Smart Garlic Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Garlic Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
That's Smart Garlic Powder is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


