Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As )

Check That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Tree Nut Free? That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring | Spoonful