Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's Smart Light Brown Sugar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Molasses

Check That's Smart Light Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Light Brown Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Pescatarian? That's Smart Light Brown Sugar | Spoonful