Is That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (To Retain Color), Ascorbic Acid
Check That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad


