Is That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (To Retain Color), Ascorbic Acid

Check That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Mushrooms Stems & Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad