Is That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride And Potassium Sorbate As
Check That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


