Is That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As

Check That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping