Is That's Smart Powdered Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch

Check That's Smart Powdered Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Powdered Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping