Is That's Smart! Sliced Ripe Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color)

Check That's Smart! Sliced Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Sliced Ripe Olives is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich