Is That's Smart! White Distilled Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 4% Acidity
Check That's Smart! White Distilled Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! White Distilled Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart! White Distilled Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


