Is That's Tasty Bay Leaves Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BAY LEAVES.
Check That's Tasty Bay Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Tasty Bay Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"udis moist & tasty blueberry muffins"}}
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
That's Mini Fruit Bars
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


