Is The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Spic
Check The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


