Is The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Spic
Check The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The 78 Brand Mustard Mild Yellow,16 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
MildSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


