Is The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough Oat Free?

Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum
Check The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cookie Snacks


