Is THE ALLENS, SUNSHINE, DICED RUTABAGAS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUTABAGAS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE ADDED TO HELP MAINTAIN FIRMNESS.

Check THE ALLENS, SUNSHINE, DICED RUTABAGAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupGarnishing