Is The Amazing Garden Sea Salt Collection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Assortment Of 6 Flavored Sea Salts

Check The Amazing Garden Sea Salt Collection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Amazing Garden Sea Salt Collection is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping