Is THE ART OF KOHLER CHOCOLATES, 55% SAVORY DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

55% CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN).

Check THE ART OF KOHLER CHOCOLATES, 55% SAVORY DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE ART OF KOHLER CHOCOLATES, 55% SAVORY DARK CHOCOLATE BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go