Is The Athlone Sweet Co. Sour Watermelon Gummy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Acids (e270, E296, E330, E350), Potato Starch, Concentrate (spirulina, Safflower, Black Carrot, Juice), Flavour

Check The Athlone Sweet Co. Sour Watermelon Gummy against your own diets in the app.