Is The Athlone Sweet Co. Sour Watermelon Gummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Acids (e270, E296, E330, E350), Potato Starch, Concentrate (spirulina, Safflower, Black Carrot, Juice), Flavour
Check The Athlone Sweet Co. Sour Watermelon Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Athlone Sweet Co. Sour Watermelon Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


