Is THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid
Check THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWegmansAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerCookingBakingTopping


