Is The Backyard Food Company Mild Salsa Restaurant Style Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Green Pepper, Jalapeno, Pure Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Salt, Cilantro. Made In A Facility That Handles Nuts.
Check The Backyard Food Company Mild Salsa Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Backyard Food Company Mild Salsa Restaurant Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


