Is The Bakery Multiseed Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, flax seed. sunflower seeds, soya protein concentrate, rice flour, sugar, psyllium, xanthan gum, dried rice sourdough, hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, inulin, guar gum, dextrose, caramel, ground roasted lentils, yeast extract, maltodextrin, sea salt, sodium diacetate, enzyme .. water, yeast. canola oil, whole flaxseed. pumpkin seeds, sesame seeds, sunflower seed kernels.
Check The Bakery Multiseed Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bakery Multiseed Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


