Is THE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 36% (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN, STRAWBERRY JUICE (1%), NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.

Check THE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing