Is The Baron Corn Nibbles Bbq 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn (82%), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, BBQ Seasoning (Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid))

Check The Baron Corn Nibbles Bbq 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Baron Corn Nibbles Bbq 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go