Is The Best Cajun Food Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt. Black Pepper. Parika. Red Pepper. Sugar. Monosodium Glutamate. less than 2% Silicon dioxide.
Check The Best Cajun Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Best Cajun Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


