Is The Best Handcooked ‘Nduja Flavour Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato, vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), rice flour, salt, sugar, onion powder, yeast extract powder, tomato powder, flavouring, garlic powder, paprika, acid (citric acid), chilli powder, sunflower oil, chilli extract, colour (paprika extract), fennel seed, ginger powder, spices, coriander seed. ! allergy advice may also contain milk. nutrition typical values energy per 100g per fat 2155kj/

Check The Best Handcooked ‘Nduja Flavour Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go