Is Thé Bio Citron Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, black tea leaf infusion (0.16%), citric acid, caramelized sugar, natural lemon flavor, from organic farming

Check Thé Bio Citron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast