Is The Blandford Fly Sweet & Spicy Golden Ale Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beer. Contains: Malted Barley And Sulphites.

Check The Blandford Fly Sweet & Spicy Golden Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Blandford Fly Sweet & Spicy Golden Ale is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beer

Flavor
SweetSpicyMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep