Is The Butcher’s Market British Pork Shoulder Steaks 1.2Kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check The Butcher’s Market British Pork Shoulder Steaks 1.2Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher’s Market British Pork Shoulder Steaks 1.2Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Butcher’s Market British Pork Shoulder Steaks 1.2Kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


