Is The Butcher's Market Diced Lamb 650g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check The Butcher's Market Diced Lamb 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Diced Lamb 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Diced Tomatoes with the Flavors of Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 14.5 oz Can
THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO
On The Street Foods Pollo Asado Seasoned Diced Chicken Thigh Meat
The Fresh Market Turkey Jerky Teriyaki
The Fresh Market Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Diced Lamb 650g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
EarthySavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


