Is The Fresh Market Turkey Jerky Teriyaki Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Flavorings, Paprika, Smoke Flavoring, Caramel Color. Contains: Wheat And Soy.

Check The Fresh Market Turkey Jerky Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go