Is The Butcher's Market Diced Pork 420g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check The Butcher's Market Diced Pork 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Diced Pork 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Diced Tomatoes with the Flavors of Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 14.5 oz Can
365 Whole Foods Market Mild Italian Pork Sausage
THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO
365 Whole Foods Market Hot Italian Pork Sausage, Hot Italian
Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Diced Pork 420g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


