Is The Butcher's Market Fresh Pork Loin Joint 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Loin
Check The Butcher's Market Fresh Pork Loin Joint 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Fresh Pork Loin Joint 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Original Pork Sausage Roll
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Fresh Pork Loin Joint 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


